You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2004-2008 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Administrație publică Printable version
2004-2008

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Fenechiu Relu
chairperson since 6 sep. 2005
PNL  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Dușa Mircea PSD  
3.   Igaș Traian Constantin PD-L  
4. Secretaries Seres Dénes UDMR  
5.   Soporan Vasile Filip PSD  
6. Members Adomniței Cristian Mihai PNL 06.02.2007
7.   Apostolache Mihai Cristian PSD 24.10.2005
8.   Bardan Cornel Ștefan PD-L  
9.   Cantaragiu Bogdan PD-L  
10.   Călin Ion PSD  
11.   Constantinescu Anca PD-L  
12.   Diaconescu Marin PRM  
13.   Lificiu Petru PD-L  
14.   Liga Dănuț PD-L  
15.   Macaleți Costică PSD 21.03.2005
16.   Marian Dan Mihai PNL 03.10.2006
17.   Martin Eduard-Stelian PSD 11.02.2008
18.   Mazăre Alexandru PSD  
19.   Mănescu Rareș Șerban PNL  
20.   Oltean Ioan PD-L  
21.   Pupeză Viorel PC  
22.   Rusu Valentin PD-L 06.10.2008
23.   Strungă Emil PNL 06.02.2007
24.   Tudor Constantin PD-L  
25.   Țundrea Ioan PC  
26.   Vlădoiu Aurel PSD  
27.   Zgonea Valeriu Ștefan PSD 21.03.2005

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
bureau until
1. Chairperson Motreanu Dan-Ștefan PNL 06.09.2005

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Antal Árpád-András UDMR   03.07.2008
2. Buzatu Dan Horațiu PNL   03.10.2006
3. Grosaru Mircea Minoritati   03.05.2005
4. Marinescu Marian-Jean PD-L   30.11.2007
5. Motreanu Dan-Ștefan PNL   06.02.2007
6. Plumb Rovana PSD 15.05.2006 20.12.2007
7. Popescu Florin Aurelian PD-L   06.02.2007
8. Stănescu Cristian PRM   10.03.2008

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania sunday, 5 april 2020, 15:47
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro