Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2016-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies by alphabetical order -- C

  Member name Constituency PartidMember since
No. Name
1.  Calista Mara-Daniela 36 TELEORMAN PNL
2.  Calotă Florică Ică 36 TELEORMAN ALDE
3.  Căciulă Aurel 39 VASLUI PSD
4.  Călin Ion 17 DOLJ PSD
5.  Căprar Dorel-Gheorghe 2 ARAD PSD
6.  Căruceru Aida-Cristina 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
7.  Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica 13 CLUJ ALDE
8.  Cherecheș Florica 5 BIHOR PNL
9.  Cherecheș Viorica 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
10.  Chichirău Cosette-Paula 24 IAȘI USR
11.  Chiriac Viorel 8 BRAȘOV PSD
12.  Cioabă Petre 36 TELEORMAN PSD 5 jun. 2019
13.  Ciocan Dan 30 OLT PSD
14.  Ciofu Tamara-Dorina 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
15.  Ciolacu Ion-Marcel 10 BUZĂU PSD
16.  Cîmpeanu Sorin Mihai 42 BUCUREȘTI PRO Europa
17.  Cîtea Vasile 24 IAȘI PSD
18.  Cobuz Maricela 35 SUCEAVA PSD
19.  Cocoș Vasile 40 VÂLCEA PSD
20.  Codreanu Constantin 43 DIASPORA PMP
21.  Cojocaru Petru-Bogdan 24 IAȘI PSD 25 jun. 2019
22.  Coliu Doru-Petrișor 43 DIASPORA PMP
23.  Constantin Daniel 42 BUCUREȘTI PRO Europa
24.  Cosma Andreea 31 PRAHOVA PSD 16 jan. 2017
25.  Cosma Lavinia-Corina 28 MUREȘ USR
26.  Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel 29 NEAMȚ PNL
27.  Cristache Cătălin 18 GALAȚI PMP
28.  Csép Éva-Andrea 28 MUREȘ UDMR
29.  Csokany Petronela-Mihaela   Minoritati
30.  Csoma Botond 13 CLUJ UDMR
31.  Cuc Alexandru-Răzvan 19 GIURGIU PSD
32.  Cucșa Marian-Gheorghe 37 TIMIȘ ALDE
33.  Culeafă Mihai 25 ILFOV PNL
34.  Cupă Ion 17 DOLJ ALDE
35.  Cupșa Ioan 5 BIHOR PNL

Deputies who finished the mandate before the legislature's end

  Member name Constituency PartidMember until
No. Name
1.  Costescu Manuel 43 DIASPORA USR 3 mar. 2017
2.  Coste Marina-Adelina 5 BIHOR PSD 13 aug. 2017
3.  Chiriță Dumitru 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD 20 nov. 2017
4.  Ciuhodaru Tudor 24 IAȘI PSD 13 jun. 2019

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania sunday, 15 september 2019, 15:45
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro