Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2016-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies by alphabetical order -- P

  Member name Constituency PartidMember since
No. Name
1.  Palăr Ionel 4 BACĂU PNL
2.  Pambuccian Varujan   Minoritati
3.  Pană Adriana-Doina 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
4.  Paraschiv Rodica 31 PRAHOVA PSD
5.  Pașcan Emil-Marius 28 MUREȘ PMP
6.  Pau Radu - Adrian 37 TIMIȘ PRO România
7.  Păle Dănuț 10 BUZĂU PSD
8.  Petcu Toma-Florin 19 GIURGIU PNL
9.  Petrea Gabriel 42 BUCUREȘTI PRO România
10.  Petrețchi Nicolae-Miroslav   Minoritati
11.  Petric Octavian 32 SATU-MARE PRO România
12.  Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina 17 DOLJ PSD
13.  Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel 37 TIMIȘ PNL
14.  Pistru Eusebiu-Manea 2 ARAD PSD
15.  Pleșoianu Liviu Ioan Adrian 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
16.  Podașcă Gabriela-Maria 42 BUCUREȘTI PRO România 13 feb. 2018
17.  Ponta Victor-Viorel 20 GORJ PRO România
18.  Pop Andrei 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
19.  Pop Georgian 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
20.  Pop Tudor Rareș 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
21.  Popa Florin 18 GALAȚI PSD
22.  Popa Mihai Valentin 8 BRAȘOV PRO România
23.  Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu 40 VÂLCEA PSD
24.  Popescu Mariana-Venera   Minoritati
25.  Popescu Nicolae-Daniel 43 DIASPORA USR 19 apr. 2017
26.  Popescu Pavel 37 TIMIȘ PNL
27.  Popescu Virgil-Daniel 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
28.  Preda Cezar-Florin 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
29.  Preda Marin 3 ARGEȘ PSD 27 oct. 2020
30.  Predoiu Marian-Cătălin 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PNL
31.  Presură Alexandra 17 DOLJ PSD
32.  Pricop Karmencita 10 BUZĂU PSD 27 oct. 2020
33.  Prisnel Adrian-Claudiu 17 DOLJ USR
34.  Prișcă Răzvan Sorin 31 PRAHOVA PNL
35.  Prună Cristina-Mădălina 42 BUCUREȘTI USR

Deputies who finished the mandate before the legislature's end

  Member name Constituency PartidMember until
No. Name
1.  Plumb Rovana 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD 19 jun. 2019

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania friday, 27 november 2020, 5:28
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro