Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2016-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies by age order

  Member name Birth date Constituency PartidMember since
No. Name
1.  Lovin Dumitru 6 oct. 1942 40 VÂLCEA ALDE
2.  Durbacă Eugen 16 may 1943 18 GALAȚI Neafiliați
3.  Dobrovici-Bacalbașa Nicolae 29 mar. 1944 18 GALAȚI PSD
4.  Bălănescu Alexandru 14 jun. 1946 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
5.  Anton Anton 22 dec. 1949 42 BUCUREȘTI ALDE
6.  Lupescu Dumitru 17 feb. 1950 16 DÂMBOVIȚA USR
7.  Călin Ion 21 apr. 1951 17 DOLJ PSD
8.  Nistor Laurențiu 29 jun. 1951 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
9.  Axinte Vasile 10 jul. 1951 24 IAȘI PSD
10.  Dobre Victor Paul 11 feb. 1952 18 GALAȚI PNL
11.  Șarapatin Elvira 16 feb. 1952 20 GORJ PSD
12.  Stamatian Vasile-Florin 17 may 1952 13 CLUJ PNL
13.  Oprea Dumitru 10 oct. 1952 24 IAȘI PNL
14.  Cocoș Vasile 21 jan. 1953 40 VÂLCEA PSD
15.  Spânu Ion 11 mar. 1953 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN Neafiliați
16.  Ibram Iusein 6 jul. 1953   Minoritati
17.  Seres Dénes 21 jul. 1953 33 SĂLAJ UDMR
18.  Popa Florin 21 jan. 1954 18 GALAȚI PSD
19.  Gudu Vasile 4 mar. 1954 38 TULCEA PNL
20.  Mihalescul Dumitru 7 mar. 1954 35 SUCEAVA PNL
21.  Avram Constantin 10 jun. 1954 4 BACĂU ALDE
22.  Ștefan Viorel 26 jul. 1954 18 GALAȚI PSD
23.  Gherman Dumitru 28 dec. 1954 5 BIHOR PSD 4 sep. 2017
24.  Varga Vasile 3 jan. 1955 9 BRĂILA PNL
25.  Márton Árpád-Francisc 25 mar. 1955 15 COVASNA UDMR
26.  Erdei Dolóczki István 1 may 1955 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
27.  Cherecheș Viorica 5 oct. 1955 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
28.  Itu Cornel 17 oct. 1955 13 CLUJ PSD
29.  Oprișcan Mihai Doru 13 nov. 1955 28 MUREȘ ALDE
30.  Niță Mihai 20 jan. 1956 30 OLT ALDE
31.  Niță Nicu 7 apr. 1956 9 BRĂILA PSD
32.  Nicolicea Eugen 6 jun. 1956 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
33.  Bichineț Corneliu 28 aug. 1956 39 VASLUI PMP
34.  Nosa Iuliu 25 sep. 1956 33 SĂLAJ PSD
35.  Ghilea Găvrilă 24 jan. 1957 5 BIHOR PNL
36.  Mohaci Mihai 2 may 1957 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați
37.  Pană Adriana-Doina 16 may 1957 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
38.  Stan Viorel 17 may 1957 29 NEAMȚ PSD 13 feb. 2018
39.  Ciofu Tamara-Dorina 30 dec. 1957 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
40.  Mocioalcă Ion 1 jan. 1958 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
41.  Bica Dănuț 22 jun. 1958 3 ARGEȘ PNL
42.  Vosganian Varujan 25 jul. 1958 24 IAȘI ALDE
43.  Roșca Lucreția 27 aug. 1958 18 GALAȚI PSD
44.  Antal István-János 31 aug. 1958 14 CONSTANȚA UDMR
45.  Bejinariu Eugen 28 jan. 1959 35 SUCEAVA PSD
46.  Romanescu Cristinel 7 apr. 1959 10 BUZĂU PNL
47.  Olar Corneliu 18 apr. 1959 1 ALBA PNL
48.  Pambuccian Varujan 25 apr. 1959   Minoritati
49.  Preda Cezar-Florin 27 apr. 1959 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
50.  Căciulă Aurel 5 nov. 1959 39 VASLUI PSD
51.  Neagu Nicolae 6 dec. 1959 34 SIBIU PNL
52.  Paraschiv Rodica 29 jan. 1960 31 PRAHOVA PSD
53.  Cherecheș Florica 31 jan. 1960 5 BIHOR PNL
54.  Șovăială Constantin 12 feb. 1960 34 SIBIU PNL
55.  Ciocan Dan 15 feb. 1960 30 OLT PSD
56.  Terea Ioan 21 feb. 1960 34 SIBIU PSD
57.  Tabugan Ion 1 apr. 1960 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN ALDE
58.  Șova Lucian 31 may 1960 4 BACĂU PSD
59.  Plumb Rovana 22 jun. 1960 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
60.  Iancu Iulian 6 oct. 1960 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
61.  Iordache Florin 14 dec. 1960 30 OLT PSD
62.  Șimon Gheorghe 1 jan. 1961 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
63.  Boboc Tudorița-Rodica 8 mar. 1961 41 VRANCEA PSD
64.  Socotar Gheorghe-Dinu 22 may 1961 28 MUREȘ PSD
65.  Simion Lucian-Eduard 12 jun. 1961 38 TULCEA PSD
66.  Găină Mihăiță 17 sep. 1961 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
67.  Petric Octavian 1 oct. 1961 32 SATU-MARE PSD
68.  Stănescu Alexandru 6 dec. 1961 30 OLT PSD
69.  Gavrilă Camelia 22 dec. 1961 24 IAȘI PSD
70.  Tîlvăr Angel 11 feb. 1962 41 VRANCEA PSD
71.  Lazăr Sorin 19 mar. 1962 10 BUZĂU PSD
72.  Rădulescu Cătălin-Marian 2 aug. 1962 3 ARGEȘ PSD
73.  Lungu Tudorița 11 aug. 1962 4 BACĂU PNL
74.  Vîrză Mihăiță 15 sep. 1962 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
75.  Chiriac Viorel 9 oct. 1962 8 BRAȘOV PSD
76.  Ampleev Andrian 25 oct. 1962   Minoritati 12 sep. 2018
77.  Dragnea Nicolae-Liviu 28 oct. 1962 36 TELEORMAN PSD
78.  Giugea Nicolae 6 nov. 1962 17 DOLJ PNL
79.  Floroiu Ionel 14 nov. 1962 4 BACĂU PSD
80.  Sebestyén Csaba-István 5 jan. 1963 21 HARGHITA UDMR
81.  Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica 19 feb. 1963 13 CLUJ ALDE
82.  Șotcan Theodora 1 mar. 1963 4 BACĂU PSD
83.  Oteșanu Daniela 4 jun. 1963 40 VÂLCEA PSD
84.  Cîtea Vasile 25 jul. 1963 24 IAȘI PSD
85.  Marica Petru-Sorin 23 aug. 1963 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
86.  Huncă Mihaela 29 oct. 1963 7 BOTOȘANI Neafiliați
87.  Gheorghe Tinel 22 jan. 1964 23 IALOMIȚA PNL
88.  Calotă Florică Ică 25 apr. 1964 36 TELEORMAN ALDE
89.  Hărătău Elena 28 may 1964 4 BACĂU PSD 9 jul. 2018
90.  Iftimie Neculai 16 aug. 1964 29 NEAMȚ PSD
91.  Weber Mihai 18 nov. 1964 20 GORJ PSD
92.  Popa Mihai Valentin 16 feb. 1965 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați
93.  Biró Rozália-Ibolya 13 may 1965 5 BIHOR UDMR
94.  Șișcu George 5 jun. 1965 38 TULCEA PNL
95.  Oros Nechita-Adrian 9 jul. 1965 13 CLUJ PNL
96.  Florea Damian 12 jul. 1965 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
97.  Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan 5 aug. 1965 29 NEAMȚ PNL
98.  Steriu Valeriu-Andrei 24 sep. 1965 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
99.  Cupșa Ioan 25 sep. 1965 5 BIHOR PNL
100.  Heiuș Lucian-Ovidiu 13 nov. 1965 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
101.  Adnagi Slavoliub 26 dec. 1965   Minoritati
102.  Banias Mircea Marius 6 mar. 1966 14 CONSTANȚA Neafiliați
103.  Boboc Valentin Gabriel 24 mar. 1966 36 TELEORMAN PSD
104.  Matei Călin-Vasile-Andrei 7 apr. 1966 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
105.  Drăghici Mircea-Gheorghe 8 apr. 1966 3 ARGEȘ PSD
106.  Pistru-Popa Eusebiu-Manea 25 may 1966 2 ARAD ALDE
107.  Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia 24 jun. 1966 31 PRAHOVA ALDE
108.  Bumb Sorin-Ioan 18 jul. 1966 1 ALBA PNL
109.  Ganț Ovidiu Victor 18 aug. 1966   Minoritati
110.  Buican Cristian 16 sep. 1966 40 VÂLCEA PNL
111.  Păle Dănuț 4 oct. 1966 10 BUZĂU PSD
112.  Balan Ioan 22 jan. 1967 35 SUCEAVA PNL
113.  Dîrzu Ioan 1 feb. 1967 1 ALBA PSD
114.  Tudose Mihai 6 mar. 1967 9 BRĂILA PSD
115.  Rădulescu Alexandru 7 apr. 1967 35 SUCEAVA PSD
116.  Neață Eugen 11 jun. 1967 40 VÂLCEA PSD
117.  Stancu Florinel 2 jul. 1967 17 DOLJ PSD
118.  Huțucă Bogdan-Iulian 10 jul. 1967 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
119.  Benedek Zacharie 3 sep. 1967 21 HARGHITA UDMR
120.  Săftoiu Ana Adriana 11 sep. 1967 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
121.  Kelemen Hunor 18 oct. 1967 21 HARGHITA UDMR
122.  Movilă Petru 26 oct. 1967 24 IAȘI PMP
123.  Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel 12 nov. 1967   Minoritati
124.  Ciolacu Ion-Marcel 28 nov. 1967 10 BUZĂU PSD
125.  Sămărtinean Cornel-Mircea 2 dec. 1967 37 TIMIȘ PMP
126.  Băișanu Ștefan-Alexandru 3 jan. 1968 35 SUCEAVA ALDE
127.  Holban Georgeta-Carmen 14 feb. 1968 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
128.  Ionescu George 31 mar. 1968 31 PRAHOVA PNL
129.  Velcea Nicolae 6 apr. 1968 3 ARGEȘ PSD
130.  Cîmpeanu Sorin Mihai 18 apr. 1968 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
131.  Popescu Virgil-Daniel 25 apr. 1968 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
132.  Radu Anișoara 8 jun. 1968 38 TULCEA PSD 16 jan. 2017
133.  Suciu Matei 12 jul. 1968 37 TIMIȘ PSD 16 jan. 2017
134.  Bogdan Gheorghe-Dănuț 21 jul. 1968 5 BIHOR PSD
135.  Olteanu Daniel 1 aug. 1968 39 VASLUI ALDE
136.  Cupă Ion 17 aug. 1968 17 DOLJ ALDE
137.  Predoiu Marian-Cătălin 27 aug. 1968 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PNL
138.  Gerea Andrei Dominic 8 sep. 1968 3 ARGEȘ ALDE
139.  Voicu Mihai Alexandru 16 sep. 1968 43 DIASPORA PNL
140.  Achiței Vasile-Cristian 1 jan. 1969 7 BOTOȘANI PNL
141.  Surgent Marius-Gheorghe 8 jan. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA ALDE
142.  Ciuhodaru Tudor 16 jan. 1969 24 IAȘI PSD
143.  Andrușcă Dănuț 19 jan. 1969 29 NEAMȚ PSD
144.  Ștefan Ion 22 jan. 1969 41 VRANCEA PNL
145.  Burciu Cristina 24 mar. 1969 13 CLUJ PSD
146.  Bende Sándor 29 may 1969 21 HARGHITA UDMR
147.  Toma Ilie 30 jul. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
148.  Bota Marius Sorin-Ovidiu 9 aug. 1969 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
149.  Biro Zsolt-Istvan 23 sep. 1969 28 MUREȘ UDMR
150.  Dan Nicușor Daniel 20 dec. 1969 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
151.  Tudor Beatrice 22 dec. 1969 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
152.  Goga Octavian 24 jan. 1970 15 COVASNA PSD
153.  Sefer Cristian-George 17 mar. 1970 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
154.  Ioniță Antoneta 2 apr. 1970 9 BRĂILA PNL
155.  Boroianu Aurel-Robert 14 apr. 1970 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
156.  Mihălcescu Carmen-Ileana 14 may 1970 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
157.  Roman Ioan Sorin 3 jul. 1970 5 BIHOR PSD
158.  Zamfira Constantin-Cătălin 1 sep. 1970 25 ILFOV Neafiliați
159.  Buicu Corneliu-Florin 22 nov. 1970 28 MUREȘ PSD
160.  Radu Nicolaie-Sebastian-Valentin 20 feb. 1971 10 BUZĂU PSD
161.  Iurișniți Cristina-Ionela 11 mar. 1971 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD USR
162.  Răcuci Claudiu-Vasile 29 apr. 1971 1 ALBA PNL
163.  Culeafă Mihai 17 may 1971 25 ILFOV PNL
164.  Dinu Cristina-Elena 7 aug. 1971 19 GIURGIU PSD
165.  Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel 12 sep. 1971 30 OLT PNL
166.  Balint Liviu-Ioan 7 oct. 1971 33 SĂLAJ PSD
167.  Longher Victoria 15 nov. 1971   Minoritati
168.  Pașcan Emil-Marius 30 nov. 1971 28 MUREȘ PMP
169.  Vrăjitoru Sorinel-Marian 4 feb. 1972 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD 4 sep. 2017
170.  Sitterli Ovidiu-Ioan 17 feb. 1972 34 SIBIU PNL
171.  Budăi Marius-Constantin 1 may 1972 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
172.  Iancu Marius-Ionel 8 jun. 1972 30 OLT PSD
173.  Palăr Ionel 16 aug. 1972 4 BACĂU PNL
174.  Bozianu Nicoleta-Cătălina 22 aug. 1972 31 PRAHOVA PMP
175.  Ponta Victor-Viorel 20 sep. 1972 20 GORJ Neafiliați
176.  Nicoară Romeo Florin 12 nov. 1972 32 SATU-MARE PNL
177.  Kulcsár-Terza József-György 24 nov. 1972 15 COVASNA UDMR
178.  Stativă Irinel Ioan 5 jan. 1973 39 VASLUI PSD
179.  Borza Remus-Adrian 12 jan. 1973 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați
180.  Birchall Ana 30 aug. 1973 39 VASLUI PSD
181.  Tripa Florin-Dan 8 sep. 1973 2 ARAD PSD
182.  Pau Radu - Adrian 11 oct. 1973 37 TIMIȘ PSD
183.  Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel 28 nov. 1973 37 TIMIȘ PNL
184.  Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț 23 dec. 1973 3 ARGEȘ USR
185.  Vasile Daniel 23 jan. 1974   Minoritati
186.  Furic Iarco 18 feb. 1974   Minoritati
187.  Nechifor Cătălin-Ioan 18 feb. 1974 35 SUCEAVA Neafiliați
188.  Roman Florin-Claudiu 22 apr. 1974 1 ALBA PNL
189.  Căprar Dorel-Gheorghe 6 aug. 1974 2 ARAD PSD
190.  Popescu Mariana-Venera 16 aug. 1974   Minoritati
191.  Vișan George-Gabriel 18 sep. 1974 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
192.  Andronache Gabriel 22 sep. 1974 8 BRAȘOV PNL
193.  Bode Lucian Nicolae 27 oct. 1974 33 SĂLAJ PNL
194.  Vasilescu Lia Olguța 18 nov. 1974 17 DOLJ PSD
195.  Teiș Alina 25 nov. 1974 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD 4 sep. 2017
196.  Coliu Doru-Petrișor 15 dec. 1974 43 DIASPORA PMP
197.  Csoma Botond 18 feb. 1975 13 CLUJ UDMR
198.  Vass Levente 26 apr. 1975 28 MUREȘ UDMR
199.  Turcescu Robert-Nicolae 3 may 1975 14 CONSTANȚA PMP
200.  Cosma Andreea 4 may 1975 31 PRAHOVA PSD 16 jan. 2017
201.  Florea Oana-Consuela 13 jun. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
202.  Pop Georgian 13 jun. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
203.  Mușoiu Ștefan 16 jun. 1975 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
204.  Gheorghiu Bogdan 1 jul. 1975 35 SUCEAVA PNL
205.  Szabó Ödön 4 jul. 1975 5 BIHOR UDMR
206.  Barna Ilie Dan 10 jul. 1975 34 SIBIU USR
207.  Benkő Erika 21 jul. 1975 15 COVASNA UDMR
208.  Ardelean Ben-Oni 1 sep. 1975 37 TIMIȘ PNL
209.  Meiroșu Marilena-Emilia 12 oct. 1975 9 BRĂILA Neafiliați
210.  Tănăsescu Alina-Elena 26 oct. 1975 17 DOLJ PSD
211.  Gilia Claudia 6 nov. 1975 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD 4 sep. 2017
212.  Gavriliță Bianca - Miruna 7 dec. 1975 37 TIMIȘ PSD
213.  Intotero Natalia-Elena 14 jan. 1976 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
214.  Anastase Roberta Alma 27 mar. 1976 31 PRAHOVA PNL
215.  Turcan Raluca 2 apr. 1976 34 SIBIU PNL
216.  Vasilică Radu Costin 2 jun. 1976 3 ARGEȘ PSD
217.  Bodea Marius 9 jun. 1976 24 IAȘI PNL
218.  Lupașcu Costel 17 jul. 1976 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
219.  Georgescu Nicolae 26 jul. 1976 3 ARGEȘ PSD
220.  Macovei Silviu Nicu 18 sep. 1976 24 IAȘI PSD
221.  Trăilă Cristina 27 sep. 1976 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL 27 jun. 2017
222.  Csép Éva-Andrea 27 oct. 1976 28 MUREȘ UDMR
223.  Grosaru Andi-Gabriel 4 dec. 1976   Minoritati
224.  Ambrus Izabella-Agnes 28 may 1977 8 BRAȘOV UDMR
225.  Korodi Attila 23 jun. 1977 21 HARGHITA UDMR
226.  Ion Stelian-Cristian 24 jun. 1977 14 CONSTANȚA USR
227.  Todor Adrian 11 jul. 1977 2 ARAD PSD
228.  Ghinea Cristian 20 jul. 1977 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
229.  Solomon Adrian 20 sep. 1977 39 VASLUI PSD
230.  Vlad Sergiu Cosmin 26 sep. 1977 2 ARAD USR
231.  Fădor Angelica 15 oct. 1977 35 SUCEAVA PNL
232.  Halici Nicușor 25 oct. 1977 41 VRANCEA PSD
233.  Rotaru Răzvan-Ilie 28 oct. 1977 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
234.  Farago Petru 6 nov. 1977 2 ARAD UDMR
235.  Chichirău Cosette-Paula 12 dec. 1977 24 IAȘI USR
236.  Dunava Costel Neculai 7 mar. 1978 4 BACĂU PSD
237.  Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru 12 mar. 1978 13 CLUJ USR
238.  Petcu Toma-Florin 29 apr. 1978 19 GIURGIU ALDE
239.  Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel 9 may 1978 29 NEAMȚ PNL
240.  Cristache Cătălin 11 jun. 1978 18 GALAȚI PMP
241.  Tușa Adriana Diana 22 jun. 1978 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
242.  Constantin Daniel 26 jun. 1978 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
243.  Vlăducă Oana-Silvia 30 jun. 1978 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
244.  Văcaru Alin Vasile 21 sep. 1978 20 GORJ Neafiliați
245.  Csokany Petronela-Mihaela 22 oct. 1978   Minoritati
246.  Babuș Radu 18 nov. 1978 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
247.  Bârlădeanu Dragoș-Petruț 3 dec. 1978 41 VRANCEA PSD
248.  Dobre Mircea-Titus 20 dec. 1978 14 CONSTANȚA Neafiliați
249.  Havrici Emanuel-Iuliu 19 jan. 1979 35 SUCEAVA PSD
250.  Vîlceanu Dan 5 feb. 1979 20 GORJ PNL
251.  Bănicioiu Nicolae 26 mar. 1979 24 IAȘI Neafiliați
252.  Bontea Vlad 5 apr. 1979 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
253.  Ghera Giureci-Slobodan 15 apr. 1979   Minoritati
254.  Raețchi Ovidiu Alexandru 15 sep. 1979 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
255.  Stroe Ionuț-Marian 23 sep. 1979 17 DOLJ PNL
256.  Firczak Iulius Marian 14 oct. 1979   Minoritati
257.  Dehelean Silviu 4 dec. 1979 5 BIHOR USR
258.  Pleșoianu Liviu Ioan Adrian 24 jan. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
259.  Magyar Loránd-Bálint 17 feb. 1980 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
260.  Fulgeanu-Moagher Laura-Mihaela 20 feb. 1980 31 PRAHOVA PSD
261.  Mînzatu Roxana 1 apr. 1980 8 BRAȘOV PSD
262.  Bucura-Oprescu Simona 2 apr. 1980 3 ARGEȘ PSD
263.  Bîzgan-Gayral Oana-Mioara 18 jul. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
264.  Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel 18 jul. 1980 18 GALAȚI USR
265.  Cobuz Maricela 21 oct. 1980 35 SUCEAVA PSD
266.  Suciu Vasile-Daniel 7 nov. 1980 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
267.  Furtună Mirela 15 nov. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
268.  Pop Tudor Rareș 29 nov. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
269.  Rădulescu Dan-Răzvan 23 mar. 1981 31 PRAHOVA USR
270.  Schelean-Șomfelean Valeria-Diana 24 mar. 1981 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
271.  Seidler Cristian-Gabriel 24 apr. 1981 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
272.  Drulă Cătălin 2 may 1981 37 TIMIȘ USR
273.  Popescu Nicolae-Daniel 31 may 1981 43 DIASPORA USR 19 apr. 2017
274.  Tomac Eugen 27 jun. 1981 42 BUCUREȘTI PMP
275.  Codreanu Constantin 12 jul. 1981 43 DIASPORA PMP
276.  Benga Tudor - Vlad 25 aug. 1981 8 BRAȘOV USR
277.  Răduț Violeta 15 sep. 1981 36 TELEORMAN PSD 21 feb. 2017
278.  Cosma Lavinia-Corina 30 oct. 1981 28 MUREȘ USR
279.  Ștefan Corneliu 30 jan. 1982 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
280.  Prisnel Adrian-Claudiu 11 nov. 1982 17 DOLJ USR
281.  Dumitrache Ileana Cristina 1 dec. 1982 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
282.  Zainea Cornel 9 dec. 1982 25 ILFOV USR
283.  Todoran Adrian-Mihăiță 27 feb. 1983 26 MARAMUREȘ PMP
284.  Dohotaru Adrian-Octavian 20 apr. 1983 13 CLUJ Neafiliați
285.  Mocanu Adrian 12 may 1983 10 BUZĂU ALDE
286.  Alexe Costel 20 aug. 1983 24 IAȘI PNL
287.  Dobrovie Matei-Adrian 26 aug. 1983 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
288.  Manole Petre-Florin 6 oct. 1983 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
289.  Cuc Alexandru-Răzvan 4 dec. 1983 19 GIURGIU PSD
290.  Simionca Ionuț 12 mar. 1984 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PMP
291.  Nasra Gabriel-Horia 23 aug. 1984 13 CLUJ PSD
292.  Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin 25 aug. 1984 4 BACĂU PSD
293.  Stanciu-Viziteu Lucian-Daniel 10 sep. 1984 4 BACĂU USR
294.  Presură Alexandra 16 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
295.  Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina 18 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
296.  Petrea Gabriel 30 oct. 1984 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
297.  Nicolae Andrei 2 nov. 1984 31 PRAHOVA PSD
298.  Prună Cristina-Mădălina 11 dec. 1984 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
299.  Andrei Alexandru-Ioan 2 jan. 1985 19 GIURGIU PSD
300.  Simonis Alfred - Robert 4 jan. 1985 37 TIMIȘ PSD
301.  Jivan Luminița-Maria 7 jan. 1985 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
302.  Podașcă Gabriela-Maria 3 may 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați 13 feb. 2018
303.  Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril 5 may 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
304.  Mărgărit Mitică-Marius 11 jun. 1985 18 GALAȚI PSD
305.  Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu 25 jun. 1985 40 VÂLCEA PSD
306.  Ursu Răzvan-Ion 16 jul. 1985 31 PRAHOVA PSD 16 jan. 2017
307.  Gheorghe Andrei Daniel 27 jul. 1985 25 ILFOV PNL
308.  Petrețchi Nicolae-Miroslav 16 sep. 1985   Minoritati
309.  Șerban Ciprian-Constantin 22 dec. 1985 29 NEAMȚ PSD
310.  Cucșa Marian-Gheorghe 17 feb. 1986 37 TIMIȘ ALDE
311.  Botez Mihai-Cătălin 29 mar. 1986 39 VASLUI USR
312.  Varga Glad-Aurel 25 may 1986 2 ARAD PNL
313.  Moldovan Sorin-Dan 8 aug. 1986 13 CLUJ PNL
314.  Bran Ioana 31 oct. 1986 32 SATU-MARE PSD
315.  Stoica Bogdan-Alin 10 apr. 1987   Minoritati
316.  Prișcă Răzvan Sorin 15 jun. 1987 31 PRAHOVA PNL
317.  Popescu Pavel 17 jun. 1987 37 TIMIȘ PNL
318.  Bulai Iulian 2 dec. 1987 29 NEAMȚ USR
319.  Căruceru Aida-Cristina 31 may 1988 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
320.  Calista Mara-Daniela 9 oct. 1988 36 TELEORMAN PNL
321.  Vexler Silviu 8 dec. 1988   Minoritati
322.  Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan 15 mar. 1989 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
323.  Bogaciu Alexandra-Corina 18 mar. 1989 25 ILFOV Neafiliați
324.  Rotaru Alexandru 11 jun. 1989 29 NEAMȚ PSD
325.  Dobrică Ionela Viorela 18 jun. 1989 10 BUZĂU PSD
326.  Apjok Norbert 19 oct. 1989 26 MARAMUREȘ UDMR
327.  Duruș Vlad-Emanuel 29 jan. 1990 26 MARAMUREȘ USR
328.  Pop Andrei 8 oct. 1991 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
329.  Mareș Mara 5 jun. 1992 8 BRAȘOV PNL

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania friday, 14 december 2018, 3:55
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro