Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2016-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies by age order

  Member name Birth date Constituency PartidMember since
No. Name
1.  Lovin Dumitru 6 oct. 1942 40 VÂLCEA Neafiliați
2.  Durbacă Eugen 16 may 1943 18 GALAȚI PSD
3.  Dobrovici-Bacalbașa Nicolae 29 mar. 1944 18 GALAȚI PSD
4.  Bălănescu Alexandru 14 jun. 1946 27 MEHEDINȚI PRO România
5.  Cioabă Petre 8 nov. 1946 36 TELEORMAN PSD 5 jun. 2019
6.  Anton Anton 22 dec. 1949 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
7.  Lupescu Dumitru 17 feb. 1950 16 DÂMBOVIȚA USR
8.  Nistor Laurențiu 29 jun. 1951 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
9.  Axinte Vasile 10 jul. 1951 24 IAȘI PSD
10.  Dobre Victor Paul 11 feb. 1952 18 GALAȚI PNL
11.  Șarapatin Elvira 16 feb. 1952 20 GORJ PSD
12.  Stamatian Vasile-Florin 17 may 1952 13 CLUJ PNL
13.  Oprea Dumitru 10 oct. 1952 24 IAȘI PNL
14.  Cocoș Vasile 21 jan. 1953 40 VÂLCEA PSD
15.  Spânu Ion 11 mar. 1953 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PRO România
16.  Ibram Iusein 6 jul. 1953   Minoritati
17.  Seres Dénes 21 jul. 1953 33 SĂLAJ UDMR
18.  Popa Florin 21 jan. 1954 18 GALAȚI PSD
19.  Gudu Vasile 4 mar. 1954 38 TULCEA PNL
20.  Mihalescul Dumitru 7 mar. 1954 35 SUCEAVA PNL
21.  Avram Constantin 10 jun. 1954 4 BACĂU PSD
22.  Gherman Dumitru 28 dec. 1954 5 BIHOR PSD 4 sep. 2017
23.  Varga Vasile 3 jan. 1955 9 BRĂILA PNL
24.  Márton Árpád-Francisc 25 mar. 1955 15 COVASNA UDMR
25.  Erdei Dolóczki István 1 may 1955 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
26.  Cherecheș Viorica 5 oct. 1955 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
27.  Itu Cornel 17 oct. 1955 13 CLUJ PSD
28.  Oprișcan Mihai Doru 13 nov. 1955 28 MUREȘ PSD
29.  Niță Mihai 20 jan. 1956 30 OLT PRO România
30.  Niță Nicu 7 apr. 1956 9 BRĂILA PSD
31.  Nicolicea Eugen 6 jun. 1956 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
32.  Bichineț Corneliu 28 aug. 1956 39 VASLUI PMP
33.  Nosa Iuliu 25 sep. 1956 33 SĂLAJ PSD
34.  Ghilea Găvrilă 24 jan. 1957 5 BIHOR PNL
35.  Teacă Alexandru 17 mar. 1957 15 COVASNA PMP 15 oct. 2019
36.  Mohaci Mihai 2 may 1957 8 BRAȘOV PRO România
37.  Pană Adriana-Doina 16 may 1957 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
38.  Stan Viorel 17 may 1957 29 NEAMȚ PSD 13 feb. 2018
39.  Ciofu Tamara-Dorina 30 dec. 1957 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
40.  Mocioalcă Ion 1 jan. 1958 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PRO România
41.  Bica Dănuț 22 jun. 1958 3 ARGEȘ PNL
42.  Vosganian Varujan 25 jul. 1958 24 IAȘI PSD
43.  Roșca Lucreția 27 aug. 1958 18 GALAȚI PSD
44.  Antal István-János 31 aug. 1958 14 CONSTANȚA UDMR
45.  Bejinariu Eugen 28 jan. 1959 35 SUCEAVA PSD
46.  Romanescu Cristinel 7 apr. 1959 10 BUZĂU PNL
47.  Olar Corneliu 18 apr. 1959 1 ALBA PNL
48.  Pambuccian Varujan 25 apr. 1959   Minoritati
49.  Preda Cezar-Florin 27 apr. 1959 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
50.  Căciulă Aurel 5 nov. 1959 39 VASLUI PSD
51.  Neagu Nicolae 6 dec. 1959 34 SIBIU PNL
52.  Paraschiv Rodica 29 jan. 1960 31 PRAHOVA PSD
53.  Cherecheș Florica 31 jan. 1960 5 BIHOR PNL
54.  Șovăială Constantin 12 feb. 1960 34 SIBIU PNL
55.  Ciocan Dan 15 feb. 1960 30 OLT PSD
56.  Terea Ioan 21 feb. 1960 34 SIBIU PSD
57.  Tabugan Ion 1 apr. 1960 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
58.  Șova Lucian 31 may 1960 4 BACĂU PSD
59.  Iancu Iulian 6 oct. 1960 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
60.  Iordache Florin 14 dec. 1960 30 OLT PSD
61.  Șimon Gheorghe 1 jan. 1961 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
62.  Boboc Tudorița-Rodica 8 mar. 1961 41 VRANCEA PSD
63.  Țachianu Marian 29 mar. 1961 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD 25 jun. 2019
64.  Socotar Gheorghe-Dinu 22 may 1961 28 MUREȘ PSD
65.  Simion Lucian-Eduard 12 jun. 1961 38 TULCEA PSD
66.  Găină Mihăiță 17 sep. 1961 23 IALOMIȚA PNL
67.  Petric Octavian 1 oct. 1961 32 SATU-MARE PRO România
68.  Stănescu Alexandru 6 dec. 1961 30 OLT PSD
69.  Gavrilă Camelia 22 dec. 1961 24 IAȘI PSD
70.  Tîlvăr Angel 11 feb. 1962 41 VRANCEA PSD
71.  Rădulescu Cătălin-Marian 2 aug. 1962 3 ARGEȘ PSD
72.  Lungu Tudorița 11 aug. 1962 4 BACĂU PNL
73.  Vîrză Mihăiță 15 sep. 1962 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
74.  Chiriac Viorel 9 oct. 1962 8 BRAȘOV PSD
75.  Ampleev Andrian 25 oct. 1962   Minoritati 12 sep. 2018
76.  Giugea Nicolae 6 nov. 1962 17 DOLJ PNL
77.  Floroiu Ionel 14 nov. 1962 4 BACĂU PSD
78.  Sebestyén Csaba-István 5 jan. 1963 21 HARGHITA UDMR
79.  Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica 19 feb. 1963 13 CLUJ PSD
80.  Șotcan Theodora 1 mar. 1963 4 BACĂU PSD
81.  Oteșanu Daniela 4 jun. 1963 40 VÂLCEA PSD
82.  Cîtea Vasile 25 jul. 1963 24 IAȘI PSD
83.  Marica Petru-Sorin 23 aug. 1963 22 HUNEDOARA PRO România
84.  Huncă Mihaela 29 oct. 1963 7 BOTOȘANI PRO România
85.  Gheorghe Tinel 22 jan. 1964 23 IALOMIȚA PNL
86.  Calotă Florică Ică 25 apr. 1964 36 TELEORMAN PNL
87.  Hărătău Elena 28 may 1964 4 BACĂU PNL 9 jul. 2018
88.  Iftimie Neculai 16 aug. 1964 29 NEAMȚ Neafiliați
89.  Weber Mihai 18 nov. 1964 20 GORJ PSD
90.  Popa Mihai Valentin 16 feb. 1965 8 BRAȘOV PRO România
91.  Biró Rozália-Ibolya 13 may 1965 5 BIHOR UDMR
92.  Șișcu George 5 jun. 1965 38 TULCEA PNL
93.  Oros Nechita-Adrian 9 jul. 1965 13 CLUJ PNL
94.  Florea Damian 12 jul. 1965 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
95.  Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan 5 aug. 1965 29 NEAMȚ PNL
96.  Cupșa Ioan 25 sep. 1965 5 BIHOR PNL
97.  Heiuș Lucian-Ovidiu 13 nov. 1965 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
98.  Adnagi Slavoliub 26 dec. 1965   Minoritati
99.  Banias Mircea Marius 6 mar. 1966 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
100.  Boboc Valentin Gabriel 24 mar. 1966 36 TELEORMAN PSD
101.  Matei Călin-Vasile-Andrei 7 apr. 1966 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
102.  Drăghici Mircea-Gheorghe 8 apr. 1966 3 ARGEȘ Neafiliați
103.  Pistru Eusebiu-Manea 25 may 1966 2 ARAD PSD
104.  Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia 24 jun. 1966 31 PRAHOVA PSD
105.  Bumb Sorin-Ioan 18 jul. 1966 1 ALBA PNL
106.  Ganț Ovidiu Victor 18 aug. 1966   Minoritati
107.  Buican Cristian 16 sep. 1966 40 VÂLCEA PNL
108.  Păle Dănuț 4 oct. 1966 10 BUZĂU PSD
109.  Balan Ioan 22 jan. 1967 35 SUCEAVA PNL
110.  Dîrzu Ioan 1 feb. 1967 1 ALBA PSD
111.  Rădulescu Alexandru 7 apr. 1967 35 SUCEAVA PSD
112.  Neață Eugen 11 jun. 1967 40 VÂLCEA PSD
113.  Stancu Florinel 2 jul. 1967 17 DOLJ PRO România
114.  Huțucă Bogdan-Iulian 10 jul. 1967 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
115.  Benedek Zacharie 3 sep. 1967 21 HARGHITA UDMR
116.  Săftoiu Ana Adriana 11 sep. 1967 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
117.  Kelemen Hunor 18 oct. 1967 21 HARGHITA UDMR
118.  Movilă Petru 26 oct. 1967 24 IAȘI PMP
119.  Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel 12 nov. 1967   Minoritati
120.  Ciolacu Ion-Marcel 28 nov. 1967 10 BUZĂU PSD
121.  Sămărtinean Cornel-Mircea 2 dec. 1967 37 TIMIȘ PMP
122.  Băișanu Ștefan-Alexandru 3 jan. 1968 35 SUCEAVA PSD
123.  Holban Georgeta-Carmen 14 feb. 1968 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
124.  Ionescu George 31 mar. 1968 31 PRAHOVA PNL
125.  Velcea Nicolae 6 apr. 1968 3 ARGEȘ PSD
126.  Cîmpeanu Sorin Mihai 18 apr. 1968 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
127.  Popescu Virgil-Daniel 25 apr. 1968 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
128.  Radu Anișoara 8 jun. 1968 38 TULCEA PSD 16 jan. 2017
129.  Suciu Matei 12 jul. 1968 37 TIMIȘ PSD 16 jan. 2017
130.  Bogdan Gheorghe-Dănuț 21 jul. 1968 5 BIHOR PSD
131.  Olteanu Daniel 1 aug. 1968 39 VASLUI PSD
132.  Cupă Ion 17 aug. 1968 17 DOLJ PMP
133.  Predoiu Marian-Cătălin 27 aug. 1968 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PNL
134.  Gerea Andrei Dominic 8 sep. 1968 3 ARGEȘ PSD
135.  Voicu Mihai Alexandru 16 sep. 1968 43 DIASPORA PNL
136.  Achiței Vasile-Cristian 1 jan. 1969 7 BOTOȘANI PNL
137.  Surgent Marius-Gheorghe 8 jan. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
138.  Andrușcă Dănuț 19 jan. 1969 29 NEAMȚ PSD
139.  Ștefan Ion 22 jan. 1969 41 VRANCEA PNL
140.  Burciu Cristina 24 mar. 1969 13 CLUJ PNL
141.  Bende Sándor 29 may 1969 21 HARGHITA UDMR
142.  Toma Ilie 30 jul. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
143.  Bota Marius Sorin-Ovidiu 9 aug. 1969 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
144.  Georgescu Laura 20 aug. 1969 18 GALAȚI PSD 25 jun. 2019
145.  Biro Zsolt-Istvan 23 sep. 1969 28 MUREȘ UDMR
146.  Tudor Beatrice 22 dec. 1969 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
147.  Sefer Cristian-George 17 mar. 1970 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
148.  Ioniță Antoneta 2 apr. 1970 9 BRĂILA PNL
149.  Boroianu Aurel-Robert 14 apr. 1970 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
150.  Mihălcescu Carmen-Ileana 14 may 1970 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
151.  Roman Ioan Sorin 3 jul. 1970 5 BIHOR PSD
152.  Zamfira Constantin-Cătălin 1 sep. 1970 25 ILFOV PSD
153.  Buicu Corneliu-Florin 22 nov. 1970 28 MUREȘ PSD
154.  Radu Nicolaie-Sebastian-Valentin 20 feb. 1971 10 BUZĂU PSD
155.  Iurișniți Cristina-Ionela 11 mar. 1971 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD USR
156.  Răcuci Claudiu-Vasile 29 apr. 1971 1 ALBA PNL
157.  Culeafă Mihai 17 may 1971 25 ILFOV PNL
158.  Dinu Cristina-Elena 7 aug. 1971 19 GIURGIU PSD
159.  Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel 12 sep. 1971 30 OLT PNL
160.  Balint Liviu-Ioan 7 oct. 1971 33 SĂLAJ PNL
161.  Longher Victoria 15 nov. 1971   Minoritati
162.  Pașcan Emil-Marius 30 nov. 1971 28 MUREȘ PMP
163.  Vrăjitoru Sorinel-Marian 4 feb. 1972 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD 4 sep. 2017
164.  Sitterli Ovidiu-Ioan 17 feb. 1972 34 SIBIU PNL
165.  Budăi Marius-Constantin 1 may 1972 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
166.  Iancu Marius-Ionel 8 jun. 1972 30 OLT PSD
167.  Palăr Ionel 16 aug. 1972 4 BACĂU PNL
168.  Bozianu Nicoleta-Cătălina 22 aug. 1972 31 PRAHOVA PMP
169.  Ponta Victor-Viorel 20 sep. 1972 20 GORJ PRO România
170.  Nicoară Romeo Florin 12 nov. 1972 32 SATU-MARE PNL
171.  Kulcsár-Terza József-György 24 nov. 1972 15 COVASNA UDMR
172.  Stativă Irinel Ioan 5 jan. 1973 39 VASLUI PSD
173.  Borza Remus-Adrian 12 jan. 1973 8 BRAȘOV PNL
174.  Birchall Ana 30 aug. 1973 39 VASLUI Neafiliați
175.  Tripa Florin-Dan 8 sep. 1973 2 ARAD PSD
176.  Pau Radu - Adrian 11 oct. 1973 37 TIMIȘ PRO România
177.  Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel 28 nov. 1973 37 TIMIȘ PNL
178.  Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț 23 dec. 1973 3 ARGEȘ USR
179.  Vasile Daniel 23 jan. 1974   Minoritati
180.  Furic Iarco 18 feb. 1974   Minoritati
181.  Nechifor Cătălin-Ioan 18 feb. 1974 35 SUCEAVA PRO România
182.  Roman Florin-Claudiu 22 apr. 1974 1 ALBA PNL
183.  Căprar Dorel-Gheorghe 6 aug. 1974 2 ARAD PSD
184.  Popescu Mariana-Venera 16 aug. 1974   Minoritati
185.  Vișan George-Gabriel 18 sep. 1974 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
186.  Andronache Gabriel 22 sep. 1974 8 BRAȘOV PNL
187.  Bode Lucian Nicolae 27 oct. 1974 33 SĂLAJ PNL
188.  Teiș Alina 25 nov. 1974 27 MEHEDINȚI PRO România 4 sep. 2017
189.  Coliu Doru-Petrișor 15 dec. 1974 43 DIASPORA PMP
190.  Csoma Botond 18 feb. 1975 13 CLUJ UDMR
191.  Vass Levente 26 apr. 1975 28 MUREȘ UDMR
192.  Turcescu Robert-Nicolae 3 may 1975 14 CONSTANȚA PMP
193.  Cosma Andreea 4 may 1975 31 PRAHOVA PSD 16 jan. 2017
194.  Florea Oana-Consuela 13 jun. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
195.  Pop Georgian 13 jun. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
196.  Mușoiu Ștefan 16 jun. 1975 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
197.  Gheorghiu Bogdan 1 jul. 1975 35 SUCEAVA PNL
198.  Szabó Ödön 4 jul. 1975 5 BIHOR UDMR
199.  Barna Ilie Dan 10 jul. 1975 34 SIBIU USR
200.  Benkő Erika 21 jul. 1975 15 COVASNA UDMR
201.  Ardelean Ben-Oni 1 sep. 1975 37 TIMIȘ PNL
202.  Meiroșu Marilena-Emilia 12 oct. 1975 9 BRĂILA PNL
203.  Tănăsescu Alina-Elena 26 oct. 1975 17 DOLJ PSD
204.  Gilia Claudia 6 nov. 1975 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD 4 sep. 2017
205.  Gavriliță Bianca - Miruna 7 dec. 1975 37 TIMIȘ PSD
206.  Intotero Natalia-Elena 14 jan. 1976 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
207.  Anastase Roberta Alma 27 mar. 1976 31 PRAHOVA PNL
208.  Turcan Raluca 2 apr. 1976 34 SIBIU PNL
209.  Vasilică Radu Costin 2 jun. 1976 3 ARGEȘ PSD
210.  Bodea Marius 9 jun. 1976 24 IAȘI Neafiliați
211.  Lupașcu Costel 17 jul. 1976 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
212.  Georgescu Nicolae 26 jul. 1976 3 ARGEȘ PSD
213.  Macovei Silviu Nicu 18 sep. 1976 24 IAȘI PSD
214.  Trăilă Cristina 27 sep. 1976 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL 27 jun. 2017
215.  Csép Éva-Andrea 27 oct. 1976 28 MUREȘ UDMR
216.  Grosaru Andi-Gabriel 4 dec. 1976   Minoritati
217.  Ambrus Izabella-Agnes 28 may 1977 8 BRAȘOV UDMR
218.  Korodi Attila 23 jun. 1977 21 HARGHITA UDMR
219.  Ion Stelian-Cristian 24 jun. 1977 14 CONSTANȚA USR
220.  Todor Adrian 11 jul. 1977 2 ARAD PSD
221.  Solomon Adrian 20 sep. 1977 39 VASLUI PSD
222.  Vlad Sergiu Cosmin 26 sep. 1977 2 ARAD USR
223.  Fădor Angelica 15 oct. 1977 35 SUCEAVA PNL
224.  Halici Nicușor 25 oct. 1977 41 VRANCEA PSD
225.  Rotaru Răzvan-Ilie 28 oct. 1977 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
226.  Farago Petru 6 nov. 1977 2 ARAD UDMR
227.  Chichirău Cosette-Paula 12 dec. 1977 24 IAȘI USR
228.  Dunava Costel Neculai 7 mar. 1978 4 BACĂU PSD
229.  Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru 12 mar. 1978 13 CLUJ USR
230.  Arsu Alin-Ionuț 15 mar. 1978 42 BUCUREȘTI USR 25 jun. 2019
231.  Petcu Toma-Florin 29 apr. 1978 19 GIURGIU PNL
232.  Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel 9 may 1978 29 NEAMȚ PNL
233.  Cristache Cătălin 11 jun. 1978 18 GALAȚI PMP
234.  Tușa Adriana Diana 22 jun. 1978 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
235.  Constantin Daniel 26 jun. 1978 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
236.  Vlăducă Oana-Silvia 30 jun. 1978 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PRO România
237.  Văcaru Alin Vasile 21 sep. 1978 20 GORJ PRO România
238.  Csokany Petronela-Mihaela 22 oct. 1978   Minoritati
239.  Babuș Radu 18 nov. 1978 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
240.  Bârlădeanu Dragoș-Petruț 3 dec. 1978 41 VRANCEA PSD
241.  Dobre Mircea-Titus 20 dec. 1978 14 CONSTANȚA PRO România
242.  Havrici Emanuel-Iuliu 19 jan. 1979 35 SUCEAVA PRO România
243.  Vîlceanu Dan 5 feb. 1979 20 GORJ PNL
244.  Bănicioiu Nicolae 26 mar. 1979 24 IAȘI PRO România
245.  Bontea Vlad 5 apr. 1979 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
246.  Ghera Giureci-Slobodan 15 apr. 1979   Minoritati
247.  Raețchi Ovidiu Alexandru 15 sep. 1979 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
248.  Stroe Ionuț-Marian 23 sep. 1979 17 DOLJ PNL
249.  Firczak Iulius Marian 14 oct. 1979   Minoritati
250.  Dehelean Silviu 4 dec. 1979 5 BIHOR USR
251.  Pleșoianu Liviu Ioan Adrian 24 jan. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
252.  Magyar Loránd-Bálint 17 feb. 1980 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
253.  Fulgeanu-Moagher Laura-Mihaela 20 feb. 1980 31 PRAHOVA PSD
254.  Mircea Florin 1 apr. 1980 9 BRĂILA PSD 25 jun. 2019
255.  Mînzatu Roxana 1 apr. 1980 8 BRAȘOV PSD
256.  Bucura-Oprescu Simona 2 apr. 1980 3 ARGEȘ PSD
257.  Bîzgan-Gayral Oana-Mioara 18 jul. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
258.  Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel 18 jul. 1980 18 GALAȚI USR
259.  Cobuz Maricela 21 oct. 1980 35 SUCEAVA PSD
260.  Suciu Vasile-Daniel 7 nov. 1980 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
261.  Furtună Mirela 15 nov. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
262.  Pop Tudor Rareș 29 nov. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
263.  Rădulescu Dan-Răzvan 23 mar. 1981 31 PRAHOVA Neafiliați
264.  Schelean-Șomfelean Valeria-Diana 24 mar. 1981 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
265.  Seidler Cristian-Gabriel 24 apr. 1981 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
266.  Drulă Cătălin 2 may 1981 37 TIMIȘ USR
267.  Popescu Nicolae-Daniel 31 may 1981 43 DIASPORA USR 19 apr. 2017
268.  Codreanu Constantin 12 jul. 1981 43 DIASPORA PMP
269.  Benga Tudor - Vlad 25 aug. 1981 8 BRAȘOV USR
270.  Răduț Violeta 15 sep. 1981 36 TELEORMAN PSD 21 feb. 2017
271.  Cosma Lavinia-Corina 30 oct. 1981 28 MUREȘ Neafiliați
272.  Prisnel Adrian-Claudiu 11 nov. 1982 17 DOLJ USR
273.  Dumitrache Ileana Cristina 1 dec. 1982 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
274.  Todoran Adrian-Mihăiță 27 feb. 1983 26 MARAMUREȘ PMP
275.  Dohotaru Adrian-Octavian 20 apr. 1983 13 CLUJ Neafiliați
276.  Mocanu Adrian 12 may 1983 10 BUZĂU PMP
277.  Alexe Costel 20 aug. 1983 24 IAȘI PNL
278.  Dobrovie Matei-Adrian 26 aug. 1983 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
279.  Cojocaru Petru-Bogdan 30 aug. 1983 24 IAȘI PSD 25 jun. 2019
280.  Manole Petre-Florin 6 oct. 1983 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
281.  Cuc Alexandru-Răzvan 4 dec. 1983 19 GIURGIU PSD
282.  Simionca Ionuț 12 mar. 1984 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PMP
283.  Nasra Gabriel-Horia 23 aug. 1984 13 CLUJ PSD
284.  Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin 25 aug. 1984 4 BACĂU PSD
285.  Stanciu-Viziteu Lucian-Daniel 10 sep. 1984 4 BACĂU USR
286.  Presură Alexandra 16 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
287.  Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina 18 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
288.  Petrea Gabriel 30 oct. 1984 42 BUCUREȘTI PRO România
289.  Nicolae Andrei 2 nov. 1984 31 PRAHOVA PSD
290.  Prună Cristina-Mădălina 11 dec. 1984 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
291.  Andrei Alexandru-Ioan 2 jan. 1985 19 GIURGIU PNL
292.  Simonis Alfred - Robert 4 jan. 1985 37 TIMIȘ PSD
293.  Jivan Luminița-Maria 7 jan. 1985 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN Neafiliați
294.  Podașcă Gabriela-Maria 3 may 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI PRO România 13 feb. 2018
295.  Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril 5 may 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
296.  Mărgărit Mitică-Marius 11 jun. 1985 18 GALAȚI PSD
297.  Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu 25 jun. 1985 40 VÂLCEA PSD
298.  Ursu Răzvan-Ion 16 jul. 1985 31 PRAHOVA PSD 16 jan. 2017
299.  Gheorghe Andrei Daniel 27 jul. 1985 25 ILFOV PNL
300.  Petrețchi Nicolae-Miroslav 16 sep. 1985   Minoritati
301.  Șerban Ciprian-Constantin 22 dec. 1985 29 NEAMȚ PSD
302.  Cucșa Marian-Gheorghe 17 feb. 1986 37 TIMIȘ Neafiliați
303.  Botez Mihai-Cătălin 29 mar. 1986 39 VASLUI USR
304.  Varga Glad-Aurel 25 may 1986 2 ARAD PNL
305.  Moldovan Sorin-Dan 8 aug. 1986 13 CLUJ PNL
306.  Bran-Voinea Ioana 31 oct. 1986 32 SATU-MARE PSD
307.  Necula Ciprian 13 mar. 1987 25 ILFOV USR 13 oct. 2020
308.  Stoica Bogdan-Alin 10 apr. 1987   Minoritati
309.  Moise Costin-Sebastian 16 apr. 1987 42 BUCUREȘTI PMP 25 jun. 2019
310.  Prișcă Răzvan Sorin 15 jun. 1987 31 PRAHOVA PNL
311.  Popescu Pavel 17 jun. 1987 37 TIMIȘ PNL
312.  Bulai Iulian 2 dec. 1987 29 NEAMȚ USR
313.  Căruceru Aida-Cristina 31 may 1988 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
314.  Calista Mara-Daniela 9 oct. 1988 36 TELEORMAN PNL
315.  Vexler Silviu 8 dec. 1988   Minoritati
316.  Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan 15 mar. 1989 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
317.  Bogaciu Alexandra-Corina 18 mar. 1989 25 ILFOV PSD
318.  Rădulescu Gabriel 30 may 1989 42 BUCUREȘTI PMP 2 sep. 2020
319.  Rotaru Alexandru 11 jun. 1989 29 NEAMȚ PSD
320.  Dobrică Ionela Viorela 18 jun. 1989 10 BUZĂU PSD
321.  Apjok Norbert 19 oct. 1989 26 MARAMUREȘ UDMR
322.  Duruș Vlad-Emanuel 29 jan. 1990 26 MARAMUREȘ USR
323.  Pop Andrei 8 oct. 1991 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
324.  Mareș Mara 5 jun. 1992 8 BRAȘOV PNL

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 24 october 2020, 15:35
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro