Les deputes par ordre de l'age

  Nom et prénom Date de naissance Circonscription électorale PartidMembre depuis
No. Nom
1.  Lovin Dumitru 6 oct. . 1942 40 VALCEA PRO Europa
2.  Durbaca Eugen 16 mai . 1943 18 GALATI PRO Europa
3.  Dobrovici-Bacalbasa Nicolae 29 mars . 1944 18 GALATI PSD
4.  Balanescu Alexandru 14 juin . 1946 27 MEHEDINTI PRO Europa
5.  Cioaba Petre 8 nov. . 1946 36 TELEORMAN PSD 5 juin . 2019
6.  Anton Anton 22 déc. . 1949 42 BUCURESTI PRO Europa
7.  Lupescu Dumitru 17 févr.. 1950 16 DAMBOVITA USR
8.  Calin Ion 21 avr. . 1951 17 DOLJ PSD
9.  Nistor Laurentiu 29 juin . 1951 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
10.  Axinte Vasile 10 juil.. 1951 24 IASI PSD
11.  Dobre Victor Paul 11 févr.. 1952 18 GALATI PNL
12.  Sarapatin Elvira 16 févr.. 1952 20 GORJ PSD
13.  Stamatian Vasile-Florin 17 mai . 1952 13 CLUJ PNL
14.  Oprea Dumitru 10 oct. . 1952 24 IASI PNL
15.  Cocos Vasile 21 janv.. 1953 40 VALCEA PSD
16.  Spanu Ion 11 mars . 1953 11 CARAS-SEVERIN PRO Europa
17.  Ibram Iusein 6 juil.. 1953   Minoritati
18.  Seres Denes 21 juil.. 1953 33 SALAJ UDMR
19.  Popa Florin 21 janv.. 1954 18 GALATI PSD
20.  Gudu Vasile 4 mars . 1954 38 TULCEA PNL
21.  Mihalescul Dumitru 7 mars . 1954 35 SUCEAVA PNL
22.  Avram Constantin 10 juin . 1954 4 BACAU PRO Europa
23.  Gherman Dumitru 28 déc. . 1954 5 BIHOR PSD 4 sept.. 2017
24.  Varga Vasile 3 janv.. 1955 9 BRAILA PNL
25.  Marton Arpad-Francisc 25 mars . 1955 15 COVASNA UDMR
26.  Erdei Doloczki Istvan 1 mai . 1955 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
27.  Chereches Viorica 5 oct. . 1955 26 MARAMURES PNL
28.  Itu Cornel 17 oct. . 1955 13 CLUJ PSD
29.  Opriscan Mihai Doru 13 nov. . 1955 28 MURES PRO Europa
30.  Nita Mihai 20 janv.. 1956 30 OLT Neafiliati
31.  Nita Nicu 7 avr. . 1956 9 BRAILA PSD
32.  Nicolicea Eugen 6 juin . 1956 12 CALARASI PSD
33.  Bichinet Corneliu 28 août . 1956 39 VASLUI PMP
34.  Nosa Iuliu 25 sept.. 1956 33 SALAJ PSD
35.  Ghilea Gavrila 24 janv.. 1957 5 BIHOR PNL
36.  Mohaci Mihai 2 mai . 1957 8 BRASOV PRO Europa
37.  Pana Adriana-Doina 16 mai . 1957 6 BISTRITA-NASAUD PSD
38.  Stan Viorel 17 mai . 1957 29 NEAMT PSD 13 févr.. 2018
39.  Ciofu Tamara-Dorina 30 déc. . 1957 7 BOTOSANI PSD
40.  Mocioalca Ion 1 janv.. 1958 11 CARAS-SEVERIN PRO Europa
41.  Bica Danut 22 juin . 1958 3 ARGES PNL
42.  Vosganian Varujan 25 juil.. 1958 24 IASI PRO Europa
43.  Rosca Lucretia 27 août . 1958 18 GALATI PSD
44.  Antal Istvan-Janos 31 août . 1958 14 CONSTANTA UDMR
45.  Bejinariu Eugen 28 janv.. 1959 35 SUCEAVA PSD
46.  Romanescu Cristinel 7 avr. . 1959 10 BUZAU PNL
47.  Olar Corneliu 18 avr. . 1959 1 ALBA PNL
48.  Pambuccian Varujan 25 avr. . 1959   Minoritati
49.  Preda Cezar-Florin 27 avr. . 1959 16 DAMBOVITA PNL
50.  Caciula Aurel 5 nov. . 1959 39 VASLUI PSD
51.  Neagu Nicolae 6 déc. . 1959 34 SIBIU PNL
52.  Paraschiv Rodica 29 janv.. 1960 31 PRAHOVA PSD
53.  Chereches Florica 31 janv.. 1960 5 BIHOR PNL
54.  Sovaiala Constantin 12 févr.. 1960 34 SIBIU PNL
55.  Ciocan Dan 15 févr.. 1960 30 OLT PSD
56.  Terea Ioan 21 févr.. 1960 34 SIBIU PSD
57.  Tabugan Ion 1 avr. . 1960 11 CARAS-SEVERIN PRO Europa
58.  Sova Lucian 31 mai . 1960 4 BACAU PSD
59.  Iancu Iulian 6 oct. . 1960 14 CONSTANTA PSD
60.  Iordache Florin 14 déc. . 1960 30 OLT PSD
61.  Simon Gheorghe 1 janv.. 1961 26 MARAMURES PSD
62.  Boboc Tudorita-Rodica 8 mars . 1961 41 VRANCEA PSD
63.  Tachianu Marian 29 mars . 1961 16 DAMBOVITA PSD 25 juin . 2019
64.  Socotar Gheorghe-Dinu 22 mai . 1961 28 MURES PSD
65.  Simion Lucian-Eduard 12 juin . 1961 38 TULCEA PSD
66.  Gaina Mihaita 17 sept.. 1961 23 IALOMITA Neafiliati
67.  Petric Octavian 1 oct. . 1961 32 SATU-MARE PRO Europa
68.  Stanescu Alexandru 6 déc. . 1961 30 OLT PSD
69.  Gavrila Camelia 22 déc. . 1961 24 IASI PSD
70.  Tilvar Angel 11 févr.. 1962 41 VRANCEA PSD
71.  Lazar Sorin 19 mars . 1962 10 BUZAU PSD
72.  Radulescu Catalin-Marian 2 août . 1962 3 ARGES PSD
73.  Lungu Tudorita 11 août . 1962 4 BACAU PNL
74.  Virza Mihaita 15 sept.. 1962 42 BUCURESTI PSD
75.  Chiriac Viorel 9 oct. . 1962 8 BRASOV PSD
76.  Ampleev Andrian 25 oct. . 1962   Minoritati 12 sept.. 2018
77.  Giugea Nicolae 6 nov. . 1962 17 DOLJ PNL
78.  Floroiu Ionel 14 nov. . 1962 4 BACAU PSD
79.  Sebestyen Csaba-Istvan 5 janv.. 1963 21 HARGHITA UDMR
80.  Cataniciu Steluta-Gustica 19 févr.. 1963 13 CLUJ PRO Europa
81.  Sotcan Theodora 1 mars . 1963 4 BACAU PSD
82.  Otesanu Daniela 4 juin . 1963 40 VALCEA PSD
83.  Citea Vasile 25 juil.. 1963 24 IASI PSD
84.  Marica Petru-Sorin 23 août . 1963 22 HUNEDOARA PRO Europa
85.  Hunca Mihaela 29 oct. . 1963 7 BOTOSANI PRO Europa
86.  Gheorghe Tinel 22 janv.. 1964 23 IALOMITA PNL
87.  Calota Florica Ica 25 avr. . 1964 36 TELEORMAN PRO Europa
88.  Haratau Elena 28 mai . 1964 4 BACAU PSD 9 juil.. 2018
89.  Iftimie Neculai 16 août . 1964 29 NEAMT PSD
90.  Weber Mihai 18 nov. . 1964 20 GORJ PSD
91.  Popa Mihai Valentin 16 févr.. 1965 8 BRASOV PRO Europa
92.  Biro Rozalia-Ibolya 13 mai . 1965 5 BIHOR UDMR
93.  Siscu George 5 juin . 1965 38 TULCEA PNL
94.  Oros Nechita-Adrian 9 juil.. 1965 13 CLUJ PNL
95.  Florea Damian 12 juil.. 1965 42 BUCURESTI PRO Europa
96.  Leoreanu Laurentiu-Dan 5 août . 1965 29 NEAMT PNL
97.  Steriu Valeriu-Andrei 24 sept.. 1965 42 BUCURESTI PSD
98.  Cupsa Ioan 25 sept.. 1965 5 BIHOR PNL
99.  Heius Lucian-Ovidiu 13 nov. . 1965 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
100.  Adnagi Slavoliub 26 déc. . 1965   Minoritati
101.  Banias Mircea Marius 6 mars . 1966 14 CONSTANTA PRO Europa
102.  Boboc Valentin Gabriel 24 mars . 1966 36 TELEORMAN PSD
103.  Matei Calin-Vasile-Andrei 7 avr. . 1966 26 MARAMURES PSD
104.  Draghici Mircea-Gheorghe 8 avr. . 1966 3 ARGES PSD
105.  Pistru-Popa Eusebiu-Manea 25 mai . 1966 2 ARAD PRO Europa
106.  Gavrilescu Gratiela Leocadia 24 juin . 1966 31 PRAHOVA Neafiliati
107.  Bumb Sorin-Ioan 18 juil.. 1966 1 ALBA PNL
108.  Gant Ovidiu Victor 18 août . 1966   Minoritati
109.  Buican Cristian 16 sept.. 1966 40 VALCEA PNL
110.  Pale Danut 4 oct. . 1966 10 BUZAU PSD
111.  Balan Ioan 22 janv.. 1967 35 SUCEAVA PNL
112.  Dirzu Ioan 1 févr.. 1967 1 ALBA PSD
113.  Radulescu Alexandru 7 avr. . 1967 35 SUCEAVA PSD
114.  Neata Eugen 11 juin . 1967 40 VALCEA PSD
115.  Stancu Florinel 2 juil.. 1967 17 DOLJ PRO Europa
116.  Hutuca Bogdan-Iulian 10 juil.. 1967 14 CONSTANTA PNL
117.  Benedek Zacharie 3 sept.. 1967 21 HARGHITA UDMR
118.  Saftoiu Ana Adriana 11 sept.. 1967 42 BUCURESTI PNL
119.  Kelemen Hunor 18 oct. . 1967 21 HARGHITA UDMR
120.  Movila Petru 26 oct. . 1967 24 IASI PMP
121.  Zisopol Dragos Gabriel 12 nov. . 1967   Minoritati
122.  Ciolacu Ion-Marcel 28 nov. . 1967 10 BUZAU PSD
123.  Samartinean Cornel-Mircea 2 déc. . 1967 37 TIMIS PMP
124.  Baisanu Stefan-Alexandru 3 janv.. 1968 35 SUCEAVA Neafiliati
125.  Holban Georgeta-Carmen 14 févr.. 1968 16 DAMBOVITA PSD
126.  Ionescu George 31 mars . 1968 31 PRAHOVA PNL
127.  Velcea Nicolae 6 avr. . 1968 3 ARGES PSD
128.  Cimpeanu Sorin Mihai 18 avr. . 1968 42 BUCURESTI PRO Europa
129.  Popescu Virgil-Daniel 25 avr. . 1968 27 MEHEDINTI PNL
130.  Radu Anisoara 8 juin . 1968 38 TULCEA PSD 16 janv.. 2017
131.  Suciu Matei 12 juil.. 1968 37 TIMIS PSD 16 janv.. 2017
132.  Bogdan Gheorghe-Danut 21 juil.. 1968 5 BIHOR PSD
133.  Olteanu Daniel 1 août . 1968 39 VASLUI PRO Europa
134.  Cupa Ion 17 août . 1968 17 DOLJ Neafiliati
135.  Predoiu Marian-Catalin 27 août . 1968 12 CALARASI PNL
136.  Gerea Andrei Dominic 8 sept.. 1968 3 ARGES PRO Europa
137.  Voicu Mihai Alexandru 16 sept.. 1968 43 DIASPORA PNL
138.  Achitei Vasile-Cristian 1 janv.. 1969 7 BOTOSANI PNL
139.  Surgent Marius-Gheorghe 8 janv.. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PRO Europa
140.  Andrusca Danut 19 janv.. 1969 29 NEAMT PSD
141.  Stefan Ion 22 janv.. 1969 41 VRANCEA PNL
142.  Burciu Cristina 24 mars . 1969 13 CLUJ PSD
143.  Bende Sandor 29 mai . 1969 21 HARGHITA UDMR
144.  Toma Ilie 30 juil.. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
145.  Bota Marius Sorin-Ovidiu 9 août . 1969 26 MARAMURES PSD
146.  Georgescu Laura 20 août . 1969 18 GALATI PSD 25 juin . 2019
147.  Biro Zsolt-Istvan 23 sept.. 1969 28 MURES UDMR
148.  Dan Nicusor Daniel 20 déc. . 1969 42 BUCURESTI USR
149.  Tudor Beatrice 22 déc. . 1969 42 BUCURESTI PSD
150.  Sefer Cristian-George 17 mars . 1970 12 CALARASI PSD
151.  Ionita Antoneta 2 avr. . 1970 9 BRAILA PNL
152.  Boroianu Aurel-Robert 14 avr. . 1970 14 CONSTANTA PNL
153.  Mihalcescu Carmen-Ileana 14 mai . 1970 42 BUCURESTI PSD
154.  Roman Ioan Sorin 3 juil.. 1970 5 BIHOR PSD
155.  Zamfira Constantin-Catalin 1 sept.. 1970 25 ILFOV PSD
156.  Buicu Corneliu-Florin 22 nov. . 1970 28 MURES PSD
157.  Radu Nicolaie-Sebastian-Valentin 20 févr.. 1971 10 BUZAU PSD
158.  Iurisniti Cristina-Ionela 11 mars . 1971 6 BISTRITA-NASAUD USR
159.  Racuci Claudiu-Vasile 29 avr. . 1971 1 ALBA PNL
160.  Culeafa Mihai 17 mai . 1971 25 ILFOV PNL
161.  Dinu Cristina-Elena 7 août . 1971 19 GIURGIU PSD
162.  Stirbu Gigel-Sorinel 12 sept.. 1971 30 OLT PNL
163.  Balint Liviu-Ioan 7 oct. . 1971 33 SALAJ PRO Europa
164.  Longher Victoria 15 nov. . 1971   Minoritati
165.  Pascan Emil-Marius 30 nov. . 1971 28 MURES PMP
166.  Vrajitoru Sorinel-Marian 4 févr.. 1972 12 CALARASI PSD 4 sept.. 2017
167.  Sitterli Ovidiu-Ioan 17 févr.. 1972 34 SIBIU PNL
168.  Budai Marius-Constantin 1 mai . 1972 7 BOTOSANI PSD
169.  Iancu Marius-Ionel 8 juin . 1972 30 OLT PSD
170.  Palar Ionel 16 août . 1972 4 BACAU PNL
171.  Bozianu Nicoleta-Catalina 22 août . 1972 31 PRAHOVA PMP
172.  Ponta Victor-Viorel 20 sept.. 1972 20 GORJ PRO Europa
173.  Nicoara Romeo Florin 12 nov. . 1972 32 SATU-MARE PNL
174.  Kulcsar-Terza Jozsef-Gyorgy 24 nov. . 1972 15 COVASNA UDMR
175.  Stativa Irinel Ioan 5 janv.. 1973 39 VASLUI PSD
176.  Borza Remus-Adrian 12 janv.. 1973 8 BRASOV PSD
177.  Birchall Ana 30 août . 1973 39 VASLUI PSD
178.  Tripa Florin-Dan 8 sept.. 1973 2 ARAD PSD
179.  Pau Radu - Adrian 11 oct. . 1973 37 TIMIS PRO Europa
180.  Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel 28 nov. . 1973 37 TIMIS PNL
181.  Mosteanu Liviu-Ionut 23 déc. . 1973 3 ARGES USR
182.  Vasile Daniel 23 janv.. 1974   Minoritati
183.  Furic Iarco 18 févr.. 1974   Minoritati
184.  Nechifor Catalin-Ioan 18 févr.. 1974 35 SUCEAVA PRO Europa
185.  Roman Florin-Claudiu 22 avr. . 1974 1 ALBA PNL
186.  Caprar Dorel-Gheorghe 6 août . 1974 2 ARAD PSD
187.  Popescu Mariana-Venera 16 août . 1974   Minoritati
188.  Visan George-Gabriel 18 sept.. 1974 14 CONSTANTA PSD
189.  Andronache Gabriel 22 sept.. 1974 8 BRASOV PNL
190.  Bode Lucian Nicolae 27 oct. . 1974 33 SALAJ PNL
191.  Vasilescu Lia Olguta 18 nov. . 1974 17 DOLJ PSD
192.  Teis Alina 25 nov. . 1974 27 MEHEDINTI PSD 4 sept.. 2017
193.  Coliu Doru-Petrisor 15 déc. . 1974 43 DIASPORA PMP
194.  Csoma Botond 18 févr.. 1975 13 CLUJ UDMR
195.  Vass Levente 26 avr. . 1975 28 MURES UDMR
196.  Turcescu Robert-Nicolae 3 mai . 1975 14 CONSTANTA PMP
197.  Cosma Andreea 4 mai . 1975 31 PRAHOVA PSD 16 janv.. 2017
198.  Florea Oana-Consuela 13 juin . 1975 42 BUCURESTI PSD
199.  Pop Georgian 13 juin . 1975 42 BUCURESTI PRO Europa
200.  Musoiu Stefan 16 juin . 1975 23 IALOMITA PSD
201.  Gheorghiu Bogdan 1 juil.. 1975 35 SUCEAVA PNL
202.  Szabo Odon 4 juil.. 1975 5 BIHOR UDMR
203.  Barna Ilie Dan 10 juil.. 1975 34 SIBIU USR
204.  Benko Erika 21 juil.. 1975 15 COVASNA UDMR
205.  Ardelean Ben-Oni 1 sept.. 1975 37 TIMIS PNL
206.  Meirosu Marilena-Emilia 12 oct. . 1975 9 BRAILA PRO Europa
207.  Tanasescu Alina-Elena 26 oct. . 1975 17 DOLJ PSD
208.  Gilia Claudia 6 nov. . 1975 16 DAMBOVITA PSD 4 sept.. 2017
209.  Gavrilita Bianca - Miruna 7 déc. . 1975 37 TIMIS PSD
210.  Intotero Natalia-Elena 14 janv.. 1976 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
211.  Anastase Roberta Alma 27 mars . 1976 31 PRAHOVA PNL
212.  Turcan Raluca 2 avr. . 1976 34 SIBIU PNL
213.  Vasilica Radu Costin 2 juin . 1976 3 ARGES PSD
214.  Bodea Marius 9 juin . 1976 24 IASI PNL
215.  Lupascu Costel 17 juil.. 1976 7 BOTOSANI PSD
216.  Georgescu Nicolae 26 juil.. 1976 3 ARGES PSD
217.  Macovei Silviu Nicu 18 sept.. 1976 24 IASI PSD
218.  Traila Cristina 27 sept.. 1976 42 BUCURESTI PNL 27 juin . 2017
219.  Csep Eva-Andrea 27 oct. . 1976 28 MURES UDMR
220.  Grosaru Andi-Gabriel 4 déc. . 1976   Minoritati
221.  Ambrus Izabella-Agnes 28 mai . 1977 8 BRASOV UDMR
222.  Korodi Attila 23 juin . 1977 21 HARGHITA UDMR
223.  Ion Stelian-Cristian 24 juin . 1977 14 CONSTANTA USR
224.  Todor Adrian 11 juil.. 1977 2 ARAD PSD
225.  Solomon Adrian 20 sept.. 1977 39 VASLUI PSD
226.  Vlad Sergiu Cosmin 26 sept.. 1977 2 ARAD USR
227.  Fador Angelica 15 oct. . 1977 35 SUCEAVA PNL
228.  Halici Nicusor 25 oct. . 1977 41 VRANCEA PSD
229.  Rotaru Razvan-Ilie 28 oct. . 1977 7 BOTOSANI PSD
230.  Farago Petru 6 nov. . 1977 2 ARAD UDMR
231.  Chichirau Cosette-Paula 12 déc. . 1977 24 IASI USR
232.  Dunava Costel Neculai 7 mars . 1978 4 BACAU PSD
233.  Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru 12 mars . 1978 13 CLUJ USR
234.  Arsu Alin-Ionut 15 mars . 1978 42 BUCURESTI USR 25 juin . 2019
235.  Petcu Toma-Florin 29 avr. . 1978 19 GIURGIU PRO Europa
236.  Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel 9 mai . 1978 29 NEAMT PNL
237.  Cristache Catalin 11 juin . 1978 18 GALATI PMP
238.  Tusa Adriana Diana 22 juin . 1978 42 BUCURESTI PSD
239.  Constantin Daniel 26 juin . 1978 42 BUCURESTI PRO Europa
240.  Vladuca Oana-Silvia 30 juin . 1978 16 DAMBOVITA PRO Europa
241.  Vacaru Alin Vasile 21 sept.. 1978 20 GORJ PRO Europa
242.  Csokany Petronela-Mihaela 22 oct. . 1978   Minoritati
243.  Babus Radu 18 nov. . 1978 14 CONSTANTA PSD
244.  Barladeanu Dragos-Petrut 3 déc. . 1978 41 VRANCEA PSD
245.  Dobre Mircea-Titus 20 déc. . 1978 14 CONSTANTA PRO Europa
246.  Havrici Emanuel-Iuliu 19 janv.. 1979 35 SUCEAVA PRO Europa
247.  Vilceanu Dan 5 févr.. 1979 20 GORJ PNL
248.  Banicioiu Nicolae 26 mars . 1979 24 IASI PRO Europa
249.  Bontea Vlad 5 avr. . 1979 27 MEHEDINTI PSD
250.  Ghera Giureci-Slobodan 15 avr. . 1979   Minoritati
251.  Raetchi Ovidiu Alexandru 15 sept.. 1979 42 BUCURESTI PNL
252.  Stroe Ionut-Marian 23 sept.. 1979 17 DOLJ PNL
253.  Firczak Iulius Marian 14 oct. . 1979   Minoritati
254.  Dehelean Silviu 4 déc. . 1979 5 BIHOR USR
255.  Plesoianu Liviu Ioan Adrian 24 janv.. 1980 42 BUCURESTI PSD
256.  Magyar Lorand-Balint 17 févr.. 1980 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
257.  Fulgeanu-Moagher Laura-Mihaela 20 févr.. 1980 31 PRAHOVA PSD
258.  Mircea Florin 1 avr. . 1980 9 BRAILA PSD 25 juin . 2019
259.  Minzatu Roxana 1 avr. . 1980 8 BRASOV PSD
260.  Bucura-Oprescu Simona 2 avr. . 1980 3 ARGES PSD
261.  Bizgan-Gayral Oana-Mioara 18 juil.. 1980 42 BUCURESTI Neafiliati
262.  Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel 18 juil.. 1980 18 GALATI USR
263.  Cobuz Maricela 21 oct. . 1980 35 SUCEAVA PSD
264.  Suciu Vasile-Daniel 7 nov. . 1980 6 BISTRITA-NASAUD PSD
265.  Furtuna Mirela 15 nov. . 1980 42 BUCURESTI PSD
266.  Pop Tudor Rares 29 nov. . 1980 42 BUCURESTI USR
267.  Radulescu Dan-Razvan 23 mars . 1981 31 PRAHOVA USR
268.  Schelean-Somfelean Valeria-Diana 24 mars . 1981 11 CARAS-SEVERIN PNL
269.  Seidler Cristian-Gabriel 24 avr. . 1981 42 BUCURESTI USR
270.  Drula Catalin 2 mai . 1981 37 TIMIS USR
271.  Popescu Nicolae-Daniel 31 mai . 1981 43 DIASPORA USR 19 avr. . 2017
272.  Codreanu Constantin 12 juil.. 1981 43 DIASPORA PMP
273.  Benga Tudor - Vlad 25 août . 1981 8 BRASOV USR
274.  Radut Violeta 15 sept.. 1981 36 TELEORMAN PSD 21 févr.. 2017
275.  Cosma Lavinia-Corina 30 oct. . 1981 28 MURES USR
276.  Stefan Corneliu 30 janv.. 1982 16 DAMBOVITA PSD
277.  Prisnel Adrian-Claudiu 11 nov. . 1982 17 DOLJ USR
278.  Dumitrache Ileana Cristina 1 déc. . 1982 14 CONSTANTA PSD
279.  Zainea Cornel 9 déc. . 1982 25 ILFOV USR
280.  Todoran Adrian-Mihaita 27 févr.. 1983 26 MARAMURES PMP
281.  Dohotaru Adrian-Octavian 20 avr. . 1983 13 CLUJ Neafiliati
282.  Mocanu Adrian 12 mai . 1983 10 BUZAU PRO Europa
283.  Alexe Costel 20 août . 1983 24 IASI PNL
284.  Dobrovie Matei-Adrian 26 août . 1983 42 BUCURESTI PNL
285.  Cojocaru Petru-Bogdan 30 août . 1983 24 IASI PSD 25 juin . 2019
286.  Manole Petre-Florin 6 oct. . 1983 42 BUCURESTI PSD
287.  Cuc Alexandru-Razvan 4 déc. . 1983 19 GIURGIU PSD
288.  Simionca Ionut 12 mars . 1984 6 BISTRITA-NASAUD PMP
289.  Nasra Gabriel-Horia 23 août . 1984 13 CLUJ PSD
290.  Ilisanu Claudiu-Augustin 25 août . 1984 4 BACAU PSD
291.  Stanciu-Viziteu Lucian-Daniel 10 sept.. 1984 4 BACAU USR
292.  Presura Alexandra 16 sept.. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
293.  Peta-Stefanescu Eliza-Madalina 18 sept.. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
294.  Petrea Gabriel 30 oct. . 1984 42 BUCURESTI PSD
295.  Nicolae Andrei 2 nov. . 1984 31 PRAHOVA PSD
296.  Pruna Cristina-Madalina 11 déc. . 1984 42 BUCURESTI USR
297.  Andrei Alexandru-Ioan 2 janv.. 1985 19 GIURGIU PNL
298.  Simonis Alfred - Robert 4 janv.. 1985 37 TIMIS PSD
299.  Jivan Luminita-Maria 7 janv.. 1985 11 CARAS-SEVERIN PSD
300.  Podasca Gabriela-Maria 3 mai . 1985 42 BUCURESTI PRO Europa 13 févr.. 2018
301.  Nasui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril 5 mai . 1985 42 BUCURESTI USR
302.  Margarit Mitica-Marius 11 juin . 1985 18 GALATI PSD
303.  Popa Stefan-Ovidiu 25 juin . 1985 40 VALCEA PSD
304.  Ursu Razvan-Ion 16 juil.. 1985 31 PRAHOVA PSD 16 janv.. 2017
305.  Gheorghe Andrei Daniel 27 juil.. 1985 25 ILFOV PNL
306.  Petretchi Nicolae-Miroslav 16 sept.. 1985   Minoritati
307.  Serban Ciprian-Constantin 22 déc. . 1985 29 NEAMT PSD
308.  Cucsa Marian-Gheorghe 17 févr.. 1986 37 TIMIS Neafiliati
309.  Botez Mihai-Catalin 29 mars . 1986 39 VASLUI USR
310.  Varga Glad-Aurel 25 mai . 1986 2 ARAD PNL
311.  Moldovan Sorin-Dan 8 août . 1986 13 CLUJ PNL
312.  Bran Ioana 31 oct. . 1986 32 SATU-MARE PSD
313.  Stoica Bogdan-Alin 10 avr. . 1987   Minoritati
314.  Moise Costin-Sebastian 16 avr. . 1987 42 BUCURESTI PMP 25 juin . 2019
315.  Prisca Razvan Sorin 15 juin . 1987 31 PRAHOVA PNL
316.  Popescu Pavel 17 juin . 1987 37 TIMIS PNL
317.  Bulai Iulian 2 déc. . 1987 29 NEAMT USR
318.  Caruceru Aida-Cristina 31 mai . 1988 42 BUCURESTI PSD
319.  Calista Mara-Daniela 9 oct. . 1988 36 TELEORMAN PNL
320.  Vexler Silviu 8 déc. . 1988   Minoritati
321.  Sighiartau Robert-Ionatan 15 mars . 1989 6 BISTRITA-NASAUD PNL
322.  Bogaciu Alexandra-Corina 18 mars . 1989 25 ILFOV PRO Europa
323.  Rotaru Alexandru 11 juin . 1989 29 NEAMT PSD
324.  Dobrica Ionela Viorela 18 juin . 1989 10 BUZAU PSD
325.  Apjok Norbert 19 oct. . 1989 26 MARAMURES UDMR
326.  Durus Vlad-Emanuel 29 janv.. 1990 26 MARAMURES USR
327.  Pop Andrei 8 oct. . 1991 23 IALOMITA PSD
328.  Mares Mara 5 juin . 1992 8 BRASOV PNL