You are here: Home page > Legislature 2012-2016 > Parliament of Romania > Delegations > APOSCE Versiunea pentru printare

Delegation to the OSCE Parliamentary Assembly

 Position Full name Parliamentary
Group
since
1. Chairperson Nassar Rodica
since 9 may 2013
deputy PSD
2. Members Dobre Victor Paul deputy PNL
3.   Hașotti Puiu senator PNL
4.   Hulea Ioan deputy UNPR 18.06.2013
5.   Nistor Vasile senator PLC
6.   Silistru Doina senator PSD
7. Deputies Donțu Ovidiu Liviu senator PSD
8.   Movilă Petru deputy UNPR 16.06.2015
9.   Nazare Alexandru deputy PNL 1.04.2014
10.   Smarandache Miron Alexandru deputy PSD
11.   Surugiu Iulian-Radu deputy PNL

Former members

  Full name Parliamentary
Group
until
1. Bădălău Niculae senator PSD 17.04.2013
2. Ciolacu Ion-Marcel deputy PSD 19.12.2016
3. Intotero Natalia-Elena deputy PSD 16.06.2015
4. Mora Akos-Daniel senator PNL 18.11.2014
5. Movilă Petru deputy UNPR 1.04.2014
6. Popa Radu Mihai deputy UNPR 18.06.2013
7. Ungureanu Mihai Răzvan senator PNL 1.07.2015

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania friday, 14 august 2020, 5:53
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro