You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Groups > AUR Versiunea pentru printare

The parliamentary group of the AUR

 Position Full nameMember since
1. Leader Simion George-Nicolae
2. Vice-Leaders Axinia Adrian-George
3.   Badiu Georgel
since 1 feb. 2021
4. Secretaries Focșa Dumitru-Viorel
5.   Stoica Ciprian-Titi
since 11 apr. 2022
6.   Șerban Gianina
since 1 feb. 2021
7. Members Acatrinei Dorel-Gheorghe
8.   Albișteanu Mihail
9.   Andrușceac Antonio
10.   Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin
11.   Chelaru Mircia
12.   Coleșa Ilie-Alin
13.   Dămureanu Ringo
14.   Enachi Raisa
15.   Flucuș Dumitru 22 mar. 2022
16.   Grădinaru Radu-Vicențiu 5 apr. 2022
17.   Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel
18.   Mitrea Dumitrina
19.   Muncaciu Sorin-Titus
20.   Nagy Vasile
21.   Păunescu Silviu-Titus
22.   Pop Darius
23.   Pușcașu Lucian-Florin
24.   Scripnic Lilian
25.   Suciu Sebastian-Ilie
26.   Tanasă Dan
27.   Volosatîi Boris

Former members of the group bureau:

 Position Full name
1. Vice-Leaders Dămureanu Ringo
until 1 feb. 2021
2.   Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe
since 1 feb. 2021 - until 4 may 2022
3.   Tanasă Dan
until 1 feb. 2021
4. Secretaries Badiu Georgel
until 1 feb. 2021
5.   Ciubuc Ciprian
until 11 apr. 2022

Former members of the group:

  Full namePartyMember until
1. Aelenei Dănuț AUR 29 mar. 2022
2. Ciubuc Ciprian Fără adez. 13 apr. 2022
3. Feodorov Lucian AUR 16 mar. 2022
4. Gavrilă Anamaria Fără adez. 1 sep. 2021
5. Lasca Mihai Ioan Fără adez. 8 mar. 2021
6. Roman Nicolae AUR 28 mar. 2022
7. Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe AUR 4 may 2022

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 28 may 2022, 7:37
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro